CHINESE SUPERMARKET
Shop here at our Chinese Supermarket for all the Chinese Grocery & Chinese Ingredients you need. With a great range of authentic Chinese spices, Chinese curry pastes & Chinese noodles to create that perfect dish.

Chinese Food Ingredients
View products by sub categories below, or
scroll down to view all the items available in this category
-
Asian Snacks & Drinks -
Instant Noodles -
Fresh Grocery -
Grocery & Ingredients -
Pastes, Oils, Sauces & Vinegars -
Rice, Noodles & Flours -
Soy Sauces, Oyster & Fish Sauces -
Spices, Herbs & Seasonings -
Filipino Food Ingredients -
Sushi & Japanese Ingredients -
Thai Food Ingredients -
Korean Food Ingredients -
Bubble Tea (Boba) Ingredients -
Chinese Hot Pot Ingredients
Showing 96 of 556 results
-
Hoi Sin Sauce (Hoisin Sauce) by Lee Kum Kee (LKK)
£3.49 -
Hot & Sour Pickled Mustard Green (Preserved Mustard)
£1.25 -
Imperial Elephant 10KG Premium AAA Jasmine Fragrant Rice
£24.99£19.99 -
Indonesian Nasi Goreng [Sambal Fried Rice] | AHG
£1.99£1.89 -
Jaggery Goor (Cane Sugar Block) (Gur) 450g
(1)£2.49£2.19 -
Jaggery Goor (Pieces) 500g Jar
£2.85 -
Japanese Wafu Salad Dressing by Takao
£3.09 -
JAR LKK Soy Bean Paste (Yellow Bean Sauce)
£2.19£1.99 -
Jeeny's Belachan Block (Shrimp Cooking Paste) (Trassie)
£3.39BBE 30.04.21 -
JHL Kelp Strips (Kombu/Konbu/Dashima/Haidai)
£1.19 -
Jimmy’s Sate Sauce (Satay Sauce)
£5.49 -
Johar Joshanda (Instant Herbal Tea) (30's)
£6.95 -
Kaffir Lime Leaf (Dried Kaffir Lime Leaves) 5g
£1.49 -
Kelp Flavoured Soup Stock Granules by Shimaya
£2.99 -
Kewpie Mayonnaise
£6.49 -
Knorr Gabi (Taro) Tamarind Soup Mix
£0.95 -
Knorr Sinigang Sa Sampalok Mix (Tamarind Soup Broth)
£1.09 -
Kohila (Lasia Root Vegetable) by Larich
£5.29 -
Kongmoon Rice Stick Vermicelli 400g
£1.29 -
Korean Fried Chicken Mix 500g by Taekyung
£4.19 -
Korean Kimchi (Kimchee) by HN
(1)£4.89£4.55 -
Korean Kimchi Soup - Kimchi Jigae | AHG
£1.99£1.89 -
Korean Starch Noodles (Japchae Sweet Potato Noodle)
£4.99 -
Kos Mallum (Young Jackfruit Shredded) by Larich
£5.29 -
Kucharek Universal Vegetable Seasoning 200g
£0.99 -
Lady's Choice Beef Liver Spread (Filipino Style)
£2.39 -
LaiFen Rice Noodles (Rice Vermicelli)
£1.99£1.69 -
Laila 100% Coconut Oil 500ml
£4.69 -
Lao Gan Ma Chinese Black Bean Chilli Sauce
£4.69£4.25 -
Laoganma Crispy Chilli in Oil
£4.69£2.99 -
Larich Banana Blossom 500g
£5.29 -
Lee Kum Kee Black Bean Sauce [LKK] (Bottle)
£3.19£3.09 -
Lee Kum Kee Char Siu Sauce (Chinese Barbecue) (LKK)
(2)£3.85£3.79 -
Lee Kum Kee Chilli Garlic Sauce (LKK)
£3.49£3.29 -
Lee Kum Kee Chu Hou (Chinese Five Spice Sauce) (LKK)
£3.35 -
Lee Kum Kee Peanut Sauce (LKK)
£3.29£3.09 -
Lee Kum Kee Peking Duck Sauce [LKK]
£3.69 -
Lee Kum Kee Plum Sauce [LKK]
£3.65 -
Lee Kum Kee Spare Rib Sauce (LKK)
£3.69£3.59 -
Lee Kum Kee Vegetarian Stir-Fry Sauce (Shiitake Mushroom Flavour)
£3.79£3.59 -
Lemon Chicken | AHG
£1.99£1.89 -
Ligo Sardines (in tomato sauce)
£1.35 -
Linghams Chilli Sauce
£3.45 -
Linghams EXTRA HOT Chilli Sauce
£3.45 -
Linghams GARLIC Chilli Sauce
£3.45 -
Linghams GINGER & GARLIC Chilli Sauce
£3.45 -
LKK Chilli Bean Sauce (Toban Djan Paste)
£3.95 -
LKK Chiu Chow Chilli Oil 335g
£6.79 -
LKK JAR Black Bean & Garlic Sauce (Lee Kum Kee)
£3.79 -
LKK Premium Dark Soy Sauce (Lee Kum Kee) 500ml
£3.49£3.09 -
LKK Premium Light Soy Sauce (Lee Kum Kee) 500ml
£3.29£2.99 -
LKK Satay Sauce (Lee Kum Kee) 340g
£6.49 -
LKK Sauce for Dumplings
£2.79 -
LKK Sweet Hoi Sin Sauce (Squeezy Bottle) by Lee Kum Kee
£5.19 -
Lobo Green Curry Paste
£0.99£0.69 -
Lobo Laab-Namtok (Thai Hot & Spicy Meat) Seasoning
£0.99£0.95 -
Lobo Masman Curry Paste
£0.99£0.69 -
Lobo Oriental Braised Beef Seasoning Paste
£0.99 -
Lobo Oriental Fried Rice Seasoning Mix
(1)£0.95 -
Lobo Pad Thai Stir Fry Sauce
£1.59£1.45 -
Lobo Panang Curry Paste
£0.69 -
Lobo Panko Breadcrumbs 200g
£2.19£1.99 -
Lobo Red Curry Paste
£0.99£0.69 -
Lobo Roast Duck Seasoning Mix
£0.95 -
Lobo Roast Red Pork Seasoning Mix
£1.79£1.49 -
Lobo Satay Seasoning Mix
(1)£1.75£1.49 -
Lobo Tempura Batter (Flour)
£0.99£0.75 -
Lobo Tom Ka (Tom Kha) Paste
£0.99£0.85 -
Lobo Tom Yum Soup Paste
£0.85 -
Loose Black Tea (by Tata Gold Tea)
(1)£7.99 -
Lotus Roots by Natco
£1.95 -
Lucky Me Beef Flavour Instant Noodles
£0.69 -
Lucky Me Chicken Flavour Instant Noodles
£0.69 -
Lucky Me Chillimansi Instant Pancit Canton (Chow Mein with Chilli & Citrus)
£0.69 -
Lucky Me Original Instant Pancit Canton (Chow Mein Noodles)
£0.69 -
Lucullus Ketjap Manis
£3.79 -
Lychee Fruit Drink by Maaza 1Ltr
£2.99 -
Lychees (In Syrup)
(1)£3.69 -
Madam Pum Cooking Tamarind (Concentrate) (Squeezy)
£4.99 -
Mae Ploy Pad Thai Noodle Sauce
£2.99£2.49 -
Mae Ploy Tom Yam (Tom Yum) Paste
£2.99 -
Mae Sri Jungle Curry Paste (Kaeng Par) 400g
£4.19 -
Mae Sri Pad Thai Paste (Pad-Thai Sauce)
£2.75 -
Mae Sri Thai Sukiyaki Sauce (Stirfry & Dipping Sauce)iw
£2.59 -
Maggi Chilli Sauce
£3.35£2.99 -
Maggi Coconut Milk Powder 150g
£3.35 -
Maggi Garlic Chilli Sauce
£2.99 -
Maggi Hot Liquid Seasoning
£1.79 -
Maggi Liquid Seasoning
£1.79 -
Maida (Indian All Purpose Naan Flour) 1KG
£3.79 -
Malaysian Curry Powder (Kari Ayam Dan Daging) by Adabi
£2.99 -
Maltose (Malt Syrup)
£2.25 -
Mama Instant Rice Noodles
£2.49£2.45 -
Mama Sita Sinigang Sa Sampalok Mix (Tamarind Seasoning Mix)
£1.49 -
Mama Sita's Adobo Mix (Savoury Sauce Mix)
£1.65£1.49 -
Mama Sita's Afritada Mix (Meat Stew Mix)
£1.25




![Indonesian Nasi Goreng [Sambal Fried Rice] | AHG](https://files.ekmcdn.com/asiancookshop/images/indonesian-nasi-goreng-sambal-fried-rice-ahg-11251-p.jpg?w=480&h=9999&v=4cc16ba1-bf48-44dd-bf0e-8b03ec2a3217)



























![Lee Kum Kee Black Bean Sauce [LKK] (Bottle)](https://files.ekmcdn.com/asiancookshop/images/lee-kum-kee-black-bean-sauce-lkk-bottle--9590-1-p.png?w=480&h=9999&v=7F258835-DFDF-4B10-A7BB-F616B6B6E891)




![Lee Kum Kee Peking Duck Sauce [LKK]](https://files.ekmcdn.com/asiancookshop/images/lee-kum-kee-peking-duck-sauce-lkk--3488-p.png?w=480&h=9999&v=6F7A3340-E591-49A4-A2E6-E8FEFBE6BC77)
![Lee Kum Kee Plum Sauce [LKK]](https://files.ekmcdn.com/asiancookshop/images/lee-kum-kee-plum-sauce-lkk--12279-p.png?w=480&h=9999&v=870D4CF2-E30A-4F43-AB44-AE50D7DEA60C)

























































