COOKING INGREDIENTS
Showing 96 of 133 results
-
Creamed Coconut (Block)
(1)£1.89 -
Dagupan Spicy Sauteed Shrimp Paste (Guisado Bagoong)
£3.99 -
Monika Bagoong Balayan (Fermented Fish Sauce)
£3.49£2.99 -
Thai Shrimp Chilli Paste by Mae Sri
£5.69 -
Zamboanga Sauteed Shrimp Paste (Ginisang Bagoong)
£3.99£3.75 -
Hickory Liquid Smoke
£4.99 -
Butter Ghee (Pure) 500g
£6.65 -
LKK JAR Black Bean & Garlic Sauce (Lee Kum Kee)
£3.79 -
Lee Kum Kee Black Bean Sauce [LKK] (Bottle)
£3.19£3.09 -
Premium Rose Water 200ml
£1.25£0.99 -
Cirio Tomato Paste (Puree)
£1.35£1.25 -
Chinese Chilli Wings Seasoning by McCormick
£1.49£0.99 -
Chow Mein Spice Paste | AHG
£1.99£1.89 -
Lee Kum Kee Char Siu Sauce (Chinese Barbecue) (LKK)
(2)£3.85£3.79 -
Lee Kum Kee Chu Hou (Chinese Five Spice Sauce) (LKK)
£3.35 -
100g Baking Powder by Weikfield
£0.99 -
Alison‘s Yeast (Easy Bake) (2×7g)
£0.59 -
Chilli Paste With Sweet Basil Leaves
(1)£3.25£2.99 -
Groundnut Oil (100% Peanut Oil) 1 Ltr
£8.09£5.99 -
Weikfield Bicarbonate Of Soda (Baking Soda) 100g
£0.89 -
Indian Custard Powder (Vanilla) by Weikfield
£2.25 -
250ML Pure Mustard Oil
£3.25 -
600ml ABC Kecap Manis (Sweet Soy Sauce)
£4.69£4.49 -
DSH Chilli Oil With Garlic (Ground Chilli & Garlic In Oil)
£4.49£4.35 -
Nam Prik Pao (Chilli Paste in Soya Bean Oil)
(1)£3.29£3.09 -
Datu Puti Vinegar 1lr (Filipino Cane Vinegar)
£2.99£2.59 -
Laila 100% Coconut Oil 500ml
£4.69 -
Lobo Oriental Fried Rice Seasoning Mix
(1)£0.95 -
Parachute Pure Coconut Oil 200ml
(1)£2.75 -
Garlic Paste (Minced) 330g by Topop
(1)£2.99£2.49 -
Garlic & Ginger Paste by Everest 300g
£2.79 -
1Ltr Pure Mustard Oil by Natco
£6.99 -
Palm Nut Soup Concentrate (Palmnut Cream)
£3.99 -
Green Chilli Paste by Topop
£2.49 -
Sunflower Oil (100% Pure)
£3.09 -
1KG Papaya Paste (Meat Tenderiser)
£5.99£3.99 -
330g Papaya Paste (Meat Tenderiser) by Topop
£3.29£2.49 -
Indu Sri Goraka Paste (Garcinia Cambogia)
£4.29 -
480ml Mclas Vanilla Essence Culinary Flavouring
£3.19 -
Maggi Hot Liquid Seasoning
£1.79 -
BULK Maggi Liquid Seasoning 960g
£7.69 -
Maggi Liquid Seasoning
£1.79 -
CLEARANCE | Maggi Star Seasoning Cubes (100 cubes) (BBE 02.09.26)
£3.49£2.39CLEARANCE (BBE 02.09.26) -
Coconut Essence (Flavouring)
(1)£0.69 -
Pandan Essence Flavouring (Screwpine)
£1.69 -
McCormick Ube Flavour
£4.35 -
Natco 100% Pure Sesame Oil
£3.69£3.59 -
Baron Gravy Browning
£3.49 -
500ml Pure Gingelly Oil (Sesame Oil) by Niharti
£4.99 -
Japanese Wafu Salad Dressing by Takao
£3.09 -
Sea Salt (Coarse) 1KG by Bodrum
£3.49£3.19 -
Okonomi Sauce by Otafuku 500g
£6.39 -
Tonkatsu Sauce by Bulldog
£3.99 -
25g Yellow Powder Food Colouring
£0.65 -
Takao Gyoza Dipping Sauce
£3.25 -
500G Yellow Powder Food Colouring
£3.29 -
Yakisoba Sauce by Takao
£3.09 -
25g Orange Powder Food Colouring
£0.65 -
25g Powder Food Colouring: Red
£0.65 -
500G Powder Food Colouring: Red
£3.49 -
25g Green Powder Food Colouring
£0.65 -
454g Concentrated Cooking Tamarind Paste by Garden Queen
£3.59 -
Kithul Palm Jaggery 400g by Malabar Choice
£4.25 -
Jaggery Goor (Cane Sugar Block) (Gur) 450g
(1)£2.49£2.19 -
500g Jaggery Powder
£2.99 -
Jaggery Goor (Pieces) 500g Jar
£2.85 -
Soft Tamarind Pods (Wet Tamarind Pulp) (Imli)
£2.49£2.19 -
Dried Tamarind Block
£1.39£0.99 -
227g Tamarind Paste (Concentrate)
£2.45 -
Thai Taste Galangal (Kha)
£2.99 -
Thai Taste Kaffir Lime Leaves (Bai Makrut)
£2.99 -
Thai Taste Thai Basil Leaves (Horapha)
£3.29 -
Thai Taste Lemongrass
£2.99 -
Tube Tomato Puree (Double Concentrated Paste) 200g
£1.85 -
1KG Garlic Paste (Minced) by Topop
£5.99£3.99 -
1KG Ginger & Garlic Paste (Minced) by Topop
£5.99£3.99 -
CLEARANCE | 1KG Ginger Paste by Topop (BB OCT 2026)
£4.99£2.99CLEARANCE BB OCT 2026 -
Ginger Paste (Minced) 330g by Topop
£2.99£2.49 -
Maggi Coconut Milk Powder 150g
£3.35 -
Harissa Paste (La Phare Du Cap Bon)
£1.49£1.19 -
Kewra Water (Kewda/Pandan/Screwpine Water)
£1.25£0.99 -
Lemon Juice (250ml)
£0.99 -
Mama Sita's Tomato Sauce
£1.19 -
500ml Pomegranate Molasses Syrup by Bodrum
£3.29 -
MD Sri Lankan Coconut Vinegar (Toddy Nectar) 350ml
£2.49 -
Spiced Natural Coconut Vinegar (Spiced Suka Pinakurat)
£3.25 -
500ml Chinkiang Vinegar (Chinese Black Rice Vinegar) by HS
£2.99£2.65 -
Chinkiang Vinegar (Chinese Black Rice Vinegar)
£1.99£1.59 -
Haday Chinese Rice Vinegar 500ml
£1.79£1.69 -
Sandwich Spread by Lady's Choice
£6.99 -
1.5KG Demerara Sugar
£4.49£3.39 -
Candy Sugar Crystal (Mishri) 375g by Topop
£1.39 -
Thread Dhaga Mishri (Sugar Crystals) (400g Tub)
£2.99 -
Table Salt 750g (for Table & Cooking)
£1.99 -
200g Dried Goraka (Garcinia Cambogia/Black Tamarind)
£1.99 -
Thai Palm Sugar by X.O
£2.89









![Lee Kum Kee Black Bean Sauce [LKK] (Bottle)](https://files.ekmcdn.com/asiancookshop/images/lee-kum-kee-black-bean-sauce-lkk-bottle--9590-1-p.png?w=480&h=9999&v=7F258835-DFDF-4B10-A7BB-F616B6B6E891)





















































































