Grocery & Ingredients
Showing 96 of 136 results
-
(VALUE PACK) Royal Spaghetti & Spaghetti Sauce Festive Pack
£4.99 -
1KG Panko Breadcrumbs
£6.99£6.69 -
1KG Peanut Kernels (Plain Pink Peanuts)
£5.99£5.19 -
200g Dried Goraka (Garcinia Cambogia/Black Tamarind)
£1.99 -
22cm Spring Roll Wrappers (Rice Paper Pancakes for Springrolls)
£2.45 -
2KG Mung Beans (Moong Beans)
£6.99£5.99 -
300g Coconut Milk Powder by Renuka
£6.35 -
300g Peanut Kernels (Plain Peanuts)
£1.99 -
300g Pure Milk Powder (Dried Khoya/Khoa)
£4.85 -
400ml Chaokoh Thai Coconut Milk
£2.35 -
500g Gogi Tempura Flour (Batter)
£3.59 -
500g Jaggery Powder
£2.99 -
500g Mung Beans (Moong Beans)
£1.99£1.69 -
500g Soya Bean (Dried Soy Beans)
£1.79 -
565g Can Bamboo Shoots (Slices)
£1.79 -
567g Can Whole Water Chestnuts
£2.69£2.09 -
6 x 400ml CASE Chaokoh Thai Coconut Milk
£13.50£12.99 -
Agar Agar Strips (China Grass)
£2.49 -
Araliya Jack Mackerel (Canned Fish)
£2.69 -
Argentina Corned Beef
£6.69 -
Bamboo Shoots (Sliced)
£1.25£0.99 -
Banana Blossom (in Brine) by Topop
£3.59 -
Beansprouts (Tinned)
£1.99£1.85 -
Black 'Boba' Tapioca Pearls (Black Sugar Flavour)
£2.69£2.49 -
Bonito Flakes [Dried & Smoked Katsuobushi]
(1)£7.89 -
Buenas Macapuno String (Coconut Sport in Syrup)
£4.95 -
Buenas Nata De Coco (Green) (Coconut Gel in Syrup)
£2.29 -
Buenas Nata De Coco (White) (Coconut Gel in Syrup)
(1)£2.29 -
Buenas Pickled Grated Papaya (Atchara)
£3.89 -
Buenas Ube (Sweet Purple Yam Spread)
£4.99£4.25 -
BULK Maggi Liquid Seasoning 960g
£7.69 -
BYSRI Bamboo Shoot Tips 454g
£3.39 -
CASE 24 x Green Jackfruit by TRS (Vegan)
£47.76£39.99 -
CASE 6 x 400ml Natco Coconut Cream (Extra Rich)
£10.99 -
Chicken Vienna Sausages (Ready to Eat)
£1.99 -
Chinese Fermented Salted Black Beans (Preserved Black Bean)
£1.29£0.89 -
Chinese Stir Fry Vegetables (in water) by Tiger Tiger
£1.95 -
Chinese Turnip (Preserved Thai Radish) 454g by Chang
£2.99 -
Clearance - Knorr Lamb Flavour Bouillon Cubes (72g) (20% OFF, BBE 04/25)
£2.09£1.67Clearance (20% OFF, BBE 04/25) -
CLEARANCE Chinese Sliced Dried Mushrooms BBE 20.09.26
(1)£3.99£2.99CLEARANCE BBE 20.09.26 -
Cream Style Sweet Corn (Creamed Corn)
£1.89 -
Creamed Coconut (Block)
(1)£1.89 -
Crispy Fried Onions
From: £3.39Click above for available sizes -
Dashi Kombu (Dried Kelp)
£4.59 -
Dried Adzuki Beans (Red Chowri/Cow Peas/Azuki/Aduki) 500g
£2.99£2.69 -
Dried Anchovies (Anchovy)
£2.59 -
Dried Baby Shrimps 200g
£3.99 -
Dried Bamboo Leaves
£6.99 -
Dried Chinese Red Dates (Seedless Jujube)
£2.99 -
Dried Jute Leaves (Molokhia, Saluyot)
£1.89 -
Dried Shiitake Mushrooms
£2.89 -
Dried Shrimps
£6.99£6.59 -
Dried Tamarind Block
£1.39£0.99 -
Dried White Fungus 80g
£3.89£3.05 -
Dried Wood Ear (Cloud Ear) Mushrooms (White Back Black Fungus)
£3.19£2.59 -
Evaporated Coconut Milk (Vegan, Soy & Dairy Free)
£3.99 -
Fried Shallots by Tean's Gourmet
£4.89 -
Goji Berries (Dried)
£3.29 -
Golden Breadcrumbs 300g
£1.69 -
Guava (in Syrup) by Topop
£2.99 -
HC Crispy Fried Garlic
£3.39£2.89 -
Hot & Sour Pickled Mustard Green (Preserved Mustard)
£1.25 -
Hot Dog Sausages (Chicken Frankfurters) (Ready to Eat) by Grace
£2.99 -
Jaggery Goor (Cane Sugar Block) (Gur) 450g
(1)£2.49£2.19 -
Jaggery Goor (Pieces) 500g Jar
£2.85 -
JHL Kelp Strips (Kombu/Konbu/Dashima/Haidai)
£1.19 -
Knorr Gabi (Taro) Tamarind Soup Mix
£0.95 -
Knorr Sinigang Sa Sampalok Mix (Tamarind Soup Broth)
£1.09 -
Kohila (Lasia Root Vegetable) by Larich
£5.29 -
Korean Fried Chicken Mix 500g by Taekyung
£4.19 -
Korean Kimchi (Kimchee) by HN
(1)£4.89£4.55 -
Kos Mallum (Young Jackfruit Shredded) by Larich
£5.29 -
Kucharek Universal Vegetable Seasoning 200g
£0.99 -
Lady's Choice Beef Liver Spread (Filipino Style)
£2.39 -
Larich Banana Blossom 500g
£5.29 -
Ligo Sardines (in tomato sauce)
£1.35 -
Lobo Panko Breadcrumbs 200g
£2.19£1.99 -
Lobo Tempura Batter (Flour)
£0.99£0.75 -
Lotus Roots by Natco
£1.95 -
Lychees (In Syrup)
(1)£3.69 -
Madam Pum Cooking Tamarind (Concentrate) (Squeezy)
£4.99 -
Maggi Coconut Milk Powder 150g
£3.35 -
Maggi Hot Liquid Seasoning
£1.79 -
Maggi Liquid Seasoning
£1.79 -
Maltose (Malt Syrup)
£2.25 -
Mama Sita Sinigang Sa Sampalok Mix (Tamarind Seasoning Mix)
£1.49 -
McCormick Korean Barbecue Seasoning (BBQ)
£1.09 -
McCormick Ube Flavour
£4.35 -
Mega Chilli Sardines [in tomato sauce]
£1.15 -
Mekong Prawn Crackers (Uncooked)
£0.99 -
Mini Soya Chunks by Topop 300g
£1.99 -
Mini X.O Thai Coconut Milk
£1.35£1.09 -
Natco Coconut Cream (Extra Rich)
£1.89 -
Nestle Original Dessert Cream 170g
£2.99 -
Opies Green Peppercorns (in brine)
£2.25 -
Pandan Essence Flavouring (Screwpine)
£1.69

























![Bonito Flakes [Dried & Smoked Katsuobushi]](https://files.ekmcdn.com/asiancookshop/images/bonito-flakes-dried-smoked-katsuobushi--5102-p.jpeg?w=480&h=9999&v=DF8908D5-AAC0-4D95-8307-3FFDD67CD425)































































![Mega Chilli Sardines [in tomato sauce]](https://files.ekmcdn.com/asiancookshop/images/mega-chilli-sardines-in-tomato-sauce--13223-p.jpg?w=480&h=9999&v=4cc16ba1-bf48-44dd-bf0e-8b03ec2a3217)






