THAI SUPERMARKET
Shop here at our Thai Supermarket for all the Thai Grocery & Thai Ingredients you need. With a great range of authentic Thai spices, Thai curry pastes & Thai noodles to create that perfect dish.
Can't find what you're looking for? Try our search box or Chinese Supermarket
Showing 87 of 183 results
-
Pad Thai Noodles (Medium 5mm Flat Rice Stick) (Banh Pho)
£2.65£2.09 -
10mm Pad Thai Rice Stick Noodles (Thick, Flat) (Banh Pho)
£2.55£2.09 -
Thai Palm Sugar by X.O
£2.89 -
Thai Crown Palm Sugar Paste (500g Tub)
£2.99 -
Pantai Shrimp Paste
£1.99£1.89 -
Hot & Sour Pickled Mustard Green (Preserved Mustard)
£1.25 -
Sour Pickled Fermented Mustard (Preserved Mustard )
£1.55£1.45 -
Jeeny's Belachan Block (Shrimp Cooking Paste) (Trassie)
£3.39BBE 30.04.21 -
Sour Bamboo Shoots
£3.69 -
22cm Spring Roll Wrappers (Rice Paper Pancakes for Springrolls)
£2.45 -
Dried Tamarind Block
£1.39£0.99 -
Soft Tamarind Pods (Wet Tamarind Pulp) (Imli)
£2.49£2.19 -
500g Gogi Tempura Flour (Batter)
£3.59 -
Lobo Tempura Batter (Flour)
£0.99£0.75 -
BYSRI Bamboo Shoot Tips 454g
£3.39 -
10KG Glutinous Rice (Thai Sticky Rice) by X.O
£29.99 -
1KG Thai Glutinous Rice by X.O
£3.09 -
Thai Oriental Style Instant Noodles (Wai Wai Brand)
£0.65 -
255g Red Label Oyster Sauce by LKK Panda Brand (Lee Kum Kee)
£2.29 -
510g Red Label Oyster Sauce by LKK Panda Brand (Lee Kum Kee)
£3.49 -
Thai Taste Pea Aubergines
£3.69 -
Thai Shrimp Chilli Paste by Mae Sri
£5.69 -
CASE 12X400G Chatramue Authentic Thai Tea Mix
£72.00 -
Chatramue Authentic Thai Tea Mix 400g
£6.99 -
Ranong 3 in 1 Authentic Thai Tea Mix
£5.29 -
Ranong 3 in 1 Matcha Green Tea Latte
£5.29 -
Ranong 3 in 1 Peach Thai Iced Tea Mix (No Milk)
£5.29 -
Mae Sri Jungle Curry Paste (Kaeng Par) 400g
£4.19 -
U Cook™ Thai Green Curry Kit (Easy to Cook Thai Green Curry)
(1)£4.79Click above for more info -
U Cook™ Thai Red Curry Kit (Easy to Cook Thai Red Curry)
£4.79Click above for more info -
U Cook™ Thai Yellow Curry Kit (Easy to Cook Thai Yellow Curry)
(1)£4.79Click above for more info -
Uncooked Thai Shrimp Chips by Manora (Prawn Crackers)
£6.09£5.99 -
UFC Whole Salted Yellow Soybean Sauce
£2.49 -
Wonton Soup Broth Base Mix
(1)£3.99£3.75 -
10KG Mai Thai AAA Jasmine Fragrant Rice
£23.99£17.99 -
1KG Panko Breadcrumbs
£6.99£6.69 -
200g Ajinomoto Umami Seasoning (MSG) Monosodium Glutamate
£1.99 -
227g Tamarind Paste (Concentrate)
£2.45 -
290ml Sweet Chilli Sauce by Mae Sri
£2.19 -
454g Concentrated Cooking Tamarind Paste by Garden Queen
£3.59 -
5KG Jasmine Fragrant Rice (Premium AAA) by Imperial Elephant
£12.49£10.99 -
Big La Tiao (Hot & Spicy Gluten Strips) by Wei-Long
£1.19 -
Black 'Boba' Tapioca Pearls (Black Sugar Flavour)
£2.69£2.49 -
C2 Green Tea (Apple Flavour)
£1.99 -
Chewy Spicy & Sour Tamarind Candy
£1.39 -
Chewy Sweet & Sour Tamarind Candy
£1.39 -
CLEARANCE - Tiger Tiger Sriracha Mayo Sauce 455ml BBE OCT 26
£3.49£2.49CLEARANCE BBE OCT 26 -
Fa Thai Chicken Flavoured Seasoning 75g (No Meat)
£0.80 -
Fa Thai Concentrated Clear Soup Broth
£2.19 -
Fa Thai Pork Flavoured Seasoning 75g (No Meat)
£0.80 -
Fried Shallots by Tean's Gourmet
£4.89 -
Glutinous Rice Flour (Sticky Rice Flour)
£1.99£1.25 -
Golden Breadcrumbs 300g
£1.69 -
Golden Mountain Thai Seasoning Sauce
£3.89£2.89 -
Honour Chicken Powder
£1.99 -
Hot Korean Instant Noodles by Oriental Kitchen
£1.39 -
Kongmoon Rice Stick Vermicelli 400g
£1.29 -
Lee Kum Kee Peanut Sauce (LKK)
£3.29£3.09 -
Ligo Sardines (in tomato sauce)
£1.35 -
Lobo Panko Breadcrumbs 200g
£2.19£1.99 -
Lotus Roots by Natco
£1.95 -
Maggi Hot Liquid Seasoning
£1.79 -
Maggi Liquid Seasoning
£1.79 -
Mama Chicken Flavour Instant Noodles (Jumbo Pack)
£1.29£0.95 -
Mama Creamy Shrimp Tom Yum Noodles (Jumbo Pack)
£0.95 -
Mama Green Curry Flavour Instant Noodles (Jumbo Pack)
£1.19£0.95 -
Mama Kimchi Flavour Instant Noodles
£1.29£1.15 -
Mama Pork Flavour Instant Noodles
£0.65£0.59 -
Mama Shrimp Tom Yum Instant Noodles
£0.65£0.59 -
Mega Chilli Sardines [in tomato sauce]
£1.15 -
Mogu Mogu (Coconut) (with Nata de Coco)
£1.49 -
Mogu Mogu (Lychee) (with Nata de Coco)
£1.49 -
Mogu Mogu (Mango) (with Nata de Coco)
£1.49 -
Mogu Mogu (Strawberry) (with Nata de Coco)
£1.49 -
Oh! Ricey Pho Bo (Beef) Instant Rice Noodles Bowl
£1.69 -
Oh! Ricey Pho Ga (Chicken) Instant Rice Noodles Bowl
£1.69 -
Opies Green Peppercorns (in brine)
£2.25 -
Oriental Fine Rice Flour 400g
£1.09 -
Peeled Peanuts (Blanched Plain Peanuts)
£2.29£2.19 -
Rice Noodle (Angel Hair/Fine Rice Vermicelli) by Purvi
£1.99£1.69 -
Sago Seeds (Medium Tapioca)
£1.79£1.35 -
Sriracha Chilli Sauce by Crying Thaiger
£3.99 -
Tapioca Pearls (Small Boba)
£1.79 -
Tapioca Pearls (Large Boba)
£1.79 -
Thai 7 (Seven) Spice by Bodrum
£1.69£1.59 -
White Vinegar (Distilled 5% Acidity) by Golden Mountain
£2.39 -
Young Green Peppercorns (in brine) by X.O
£2.39






































































![Mega Chilli Sardines [in tomato sauce]](https://files.ekmcdn.com/asiancookshop/images/mega-chilli-sardines-in-tomato-sauce--13223-p.jpg?w=480&h=9999&v=4cc16ba1-bf48-44dd-bf0e-8b03ec2a3217)
















